Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Zmrzlinový turnaj 2013

20. 5. 2013

 Mlžky - 20 družstev

                 1. SK Španielka Řepy

                 2. MUKS MYSIADLO (PL)

                 3. Baník Vamberk

                 4. VK Lanškroun A

                 5. TJ Slavia HK A

 

                14. Baník Rtyně

 

Hráčky - Julča K., Kačka, Baletka, Nikol, Sandra, Petra, Kikina

Skupina B 1 2 3 4   body  skóre pořadí
SK Španielka Řepy   2:0 1:1 2:0   5 5:1 1
Baník Rtyně 0:2   0:2 1:1   1

1:5

85:114

3
TJ Svitavy 1:1 2:0   2:0   5 5:1 2
Sport klub Náchod B 0:2 1:1 0:2     1

1:5

67:118

4

 

 FC

 o 11.-15. místo

1 2 3 4 5   body skóre   pořadí
EKO Praha   1:1 0:2 0:2 1:1   2

2:6

130:198

  15
Baník Rtyně 1:1   0:2 0:2 1:1   2

2:6

167:185

  14
TJ Spartak Polička 2:0 2.0   0:2 0:2   4 4:4   12
UKS Radom (PL) 2:0 2:0 2:0   2:0   8 8:0   11
TJ  Slavia HK B 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:2     4 4:4   13

  

 

Stržky - 16 družstev

                     1. TJ Sokol Jilemnice A

                     2. TJ Červený Kostelec

                     3. Loko Trutnov A

                     4. Loko Trutnov B

 

Hráčky - Pavla, Marťa, Nikola, Julča H., Denisa a Štěpa

Skupina B 1 2 3 4   body skóre pořadí
TJ Spartak Polička   0:2 1:1 1:1   2 2:4 4
Réma Rychnov 2:0   1:1 0:2   3 3:3 2
TJ Červený Kostelec 1:1 1:1   2:0   4 4:2 1
TJ Sokol JilemniceB 1:1 2:0 0:2     3 3:3 3
 FA o 1.-4. místo 1 2 3 4   body skóre pořadí

Loko Trutnov B

  1:1 0:2 0:2   1 1:5 4
TJ Červený Kostelec 1:1   2:0 1:1   4

4:2

133:134

2
TJ Sokol Jilemnice A 2:0 0:2   2:0   4

4:2

146:123

1

Loko Trutnov A

2:0 1:1 0:2     3 3:3 3

 

Kky - 13 družstev

               1. TJ Červený Kostelec

               2. VC Kroměříž 

               3. TJ Svitavy

               4. TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II

 

hrály - Míša, Zuzka, Anička, Klára, Sísa a Péťa

v neděli vypomáhala Nikola místo Sísy

Skupina A 1 2 3 4 5   body skóre pořadí
VC Kroměříž   1:1 0:2 2:0 2:0   5 5:3 2
TJ Slavia HK 1:1   1:1 2:0 1:1   5 5:3 3
TJ Červený Kostelec 2:0 1:1   2:0 2:0   7 7:1 1
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 0:2 0:2 0:2   2:0   2 2:6 4
UKS Radom (PL) 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:2     1 1:7 5
 FA o 1.- 4. místo 1 2 3 4   body skóre pořadí
TJ Červený Kostelec   2:0 1:1 2:0   5 5:1 1
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0:2   1:1 0:2   1 1:5 4
TJ Svitavy 1:1 1:1   0:2   2 2:4 3
VC Kroměříž 0:2 2:0 2:0     4 4:2 2

 

FOTEČKY:   volejbal2013-14.rajce.idnes.cz/2013_18._-_19._5._Lupenice/